Tipton, Michael Assistant Principal
Boles, Tammy Principal

Ailey, Jill Technology Literacy Lab
Bergmann, Jackie Kindergarten
Britt, Regina 5th Grade
Carpenter, John 3rd Grade
Cash, Andrea Guidance
Circolone, Kim Pre-Kindergarten
Copeland, Joann 3rd Grade
Dodson, Kelly 2nd Grade
Drake, Amanda 5th Grade
Drake, Zack 4th Grade
Ezell, Judy 3rd Grade
Fields, Cheryl 2nd Grade Reading Room/Interventionist
French, Kelli Kindergarten
Fugate, Amy 1st Grade
Galyon, Carrie Physical Education
Heidrich, Ashley Special Programs
Henderson, Cherie Math Coach
Hendrick, Cheryl 5th Grade
Henley, Whitnee 4th Grade math
Hill, Kris 2nd Grade
Hood, Gayla 2nd Grade
Housley, Stephanie 1st Grade
Howell, Karen Literacy Coach
Johnson, Jeraldine 5th Grade
Jones, Kim Math Interventionist/STEAM teacher
Marchetti, Jenni Art through Literature
Mathis, Jamie 4th Grade
McClendon, Misty 1st Grade
McClung, Heather Pre-Kindergarten
Moffet, Laura K Reading Room/Interventionist
Morton, Ashley 4th Grade
Murphy, Reba Special Programs Coordinator
Myers, Dorothy Pre-Kindergarten
Myers, Rozlyn 2nd Grade
Nixon, Sarah 5th Grade
Parks, Dawn Kindergarten
Pompora, Shelby 4th Grade
Ray, Krista 3rd Grade
Robbins, Pam Physical Education
Romero, Jessica Speech
Russell, Renee Special Programs
Sharp, Christina 3rd Grade
Smith, Nicole 1st Grade
Suttles, Caitie Kindergarten
Taliaferro, Mary Kindergarten
Thompson, Leigh 1st Grade
Thurman, Sarah Kindergarten
Tipton, Michael Assistant Principal
Warren, Katherine Music
Whitmore, Beth 2nd Grade
Yarger, Charlene Library

Barger, Lacy General Education Assistant
Bergmann, James Technology
Carr, Kelly Bookkeeper
Fisher, Jill Special Programs Assistant/Webmaster
Harvey, Kim General Education Assistant
Hill, Lisa Special Programs Assistant
Kamer, Chelsea Special Programs Assistant
Kamer, Terri Secretary
Loden, Anthony Maintenance
Loden, Lori Daycare
Martin, Jay Custodian/Maintenance
McClure, Heather Special Programs Assistant
McClure, Misty Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Nixon, Julie General Education Assistant
Pearce, Jackie General Education Assistant
Pritchett, Jamie Special Programs Assistant
Pruett, Shelly General Education Assistant
Reed, Marcia Special Programs Assistant
Romero, Jessica Speech
Smith, Sue Special Programs Assistant
Stewart, Joyce General Education Assistant
Stinnett, Rebekah Nurse
Teffer, Katherine Special Programs Assistant
Waldo, Tammy Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Willis, Ginny Special Programs Assistant